Mecze
Pkt.
Z.
R.
P.
+
-
+/-
Forma
1.
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
15
43
14
1
0
52
9
43
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 2:1 Stal Głowno
Data: 11.11.2017
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 2:1 Widzew II Łódź
Data: 04.11.2017
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 1:0 ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 28.10.2017
ZAndrespolia Wiśniowa Góra 2:0 PTC Pabianice
Data: 21.10.2017
2.
Zawisza Rzgów
15
37
12
1
2
55
16
39
ZZawisza Rzgów 3:0 Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 11.11.2017
ZZawisza Rzgów 3:0 GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 04.11.2017
ZZawisza Rzgów 4:0 Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 28.10.2017
ZZawisza Rzgów 3:1 MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 20.10.2017
3.
MKS Górnik 1956
15
33
10
3
2
50
28
22
ZMKS Górnik 1956 5:2 PTC Pabianice
Data: 11.11.2017
ZMKS Górnik 1956 2:0 LKS Rosanów
Data: 04.11.2017
ZMKS Górnik 1956 6:2 GKS Bedlno
Data: 28.10.2017
RMKS Górnik 1956 2:2 Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 21.10.2017
4.
LKS Rosanów
15
33
11
0
4
40
20
20
ZLKS Rosanów 3:1 Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 11.11.2017
PLKS Rosanów 0:2 MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 04.11.2017
PLKS Rosanów 0:3 Stal Głowno
Data: 28.10.2017
ZLKS Rosanów 3:1 Widzew II Łódź
Data: 21.10.2017
5.
Stal Głowno
15
28
9
1
5
41
21
20
PStal Głowno 1:2 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 11.11.2017
RStal Głowno 2:2 PTC Pabianice
Data: 04.11.2017
ZStal Głowno 3:0 LKS Rosanów
Data: 28.10.2017
ZStal Głowno 5:1 GKS Bedlno
Data: 21.10.2017
6.
Sokół II Aleksandrów
15
24
7
3
5
37
35
2
RSokół II Aleksandrów 2:2 MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 10.11.2017
ZSokół II Aleksandrów 9:2 UKS SMS Łódź
Data: 05.11.2017
PSokół II Aleksandrów 0:4 Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 28.10.2017
ZSokół II Aleksandrów 3:1 Włókniarz Pabianice
Data: 22.10.2017
7.
Widzew II Łódź
15
19
5
4
6
32
23
9
RWidzew II Łódź 1:1 ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 19.11.2017
PWidzew II Łódź 1:2 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 04.11.2017
ZWidzew II Łódź 3:1 PTC Pabianice
Data: 28.10.2017
PWidzew II Łódź 1:3 LKS Rosanów
Data: 21.10.2017
8.
PTC Pabianice
15
19
6
1
8
41
33
8
PPTC Pabianice 2:5 MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 11.11.2017
RPTC Pabianice 2:2 Stal Głowno
Data: 04.11.2017
PPTC Pabianice 1:3 Widzew II Łódź
Data: 28.10.2017
PPTC Pabianice 0:2 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 21.10.2017
9.
ŁKS II Łódź
15
17
5
2
8
33
39
-6
RŁKS II Łódź 1:1 Widzew II Łódź
Data: 19.11.2017
ZŁKS II Łódź 7:1 MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 05.11.2017
PŁKS II Łódź 0:1 Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Data: 28.10.2017
PŁKS II Łódź 0:1 UKS SMS Łódź
Data: 22.10.2017
10.
GKS Bedlno
15
17
5
2
8
32
58
-26
ZGKS Bedlno 2:0 Włókniarz Pabianice
Data: 12.11.2017
ZGKS Bedlno 6:0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 04.11.2017
PGKS Bedlno 2:6 MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 28.10.2017
PGKS Bedlno 1:5 Stal Głowno
Data: 21.10.2017
11.
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
15
15
4
3
8
27
40
-13
ZGLKS Sarnów/Dalików 3:0 UKS SMS Łódź
Data: 11.11.2017
PGLKS Sarnów/Dalików 0:3 Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 04.11.2017
PGLKS Sarnów/Dalików 1:5 Włókniarz Pabianice
Data: 28.10.2017
ZGLKS Sarnów/Dalików 4:2 Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 21.10.2017
12.
Włókniarz Pabianice
15
14
4
2
9
19
32
-13
PWłókniarz Pabianice 0:2 GKS Bedlno
Data: 12.11.2017
ZWłókniarz Pabianice 4:1 Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 04.11.2017
ZWłókniarz Pabianice 5:1 GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 28.10.2017
PWłókniarz Pabianice 1:3 Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 22.10.2017
13.
MGLKS Termy Uniejów
15
14
4
2
9
24
38
-14
RMGLKS Termy Uniejów 2:2 Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 10.11.2017
PMGLKS Termy Uniejów 1:7 ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 05.11.2017
ZMGLKS Termy Uniejów 2:1 UKS SMS Łódź
Data: 29.10.2017
PMGLKS Termy Uniejów 1:3 Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 20.10.2017
14.
UKS SMS Łódź
15
14
4
2
9
19
43
-24
PUKS SMS Łódź 0:3 GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 11.11.2017
PUKS SMS Łódź 2:9 Sokół II Aleksandrów
Data: 05.11.2017
PUKS SMS Łódź 1:2 MGLKS Termy Uniejów
Data: 29.10.2017
ZUKS SMS Łódź 1:0 ŁKS II Łódź
Data: 22.10.2017
15.
Orzeł Parzęczew
15
9
2
3
10
19
47
-28
POrzeł Parzęczew 0:3 Zawisza Rzgów
Data: 11.11.2017
POrzeł Parzęczew 1:4 Włókniarz Pabianice
Data: 04.11.2017
ROrzeł Parzęczew 0:0 Włókniarz Konstantynów
Data: 28.10.2017
ROrzeł Parzęczew 2:2 MKS Górnik 1956
Data: 21.10.2017
16.
Włókniarz Konstantynów
15
8
2
2
11
17
56
-39
PWłókniarz Konstantynów 1:3 LKS Rosanów
Data: 11.11.2017
PWłókniarz Konstantynów 0:6 GKS Bedlno
Data: 04.11.2017
RWłókniarz Konstantynów 0:0 Orzeł Parzęczew
Data: 28.10.2017
PWłókniarz Konstantynów 2:4 GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Data: 21.10.2017